Football Matches on Sunday September 27, 2020
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 12:00 | Sheffield Utd | 1.4 | 0–1 | 1.2 | Leeds United | Bramall Lane | Paul Tierney | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Tottenham | 2.9 | 1–1 | 1.0 | Newcastle Utd | Tottenham Hotspur Stadium | Peter Bankes | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:30 | Manchester City | 0.9 | 2–5 | 2.9 | Leicester City | Etihad Stadium | Michael Oliver | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 19:00 | West Ham | 2.4 | 4–0 | 0.5 | Wolves | London Stadium | Martin Atkinson | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 13:00 | Bristol City | 1.5 | 2–0 | 0.9 | Sheffield Weds | Ashton Gate Stadium | Tony Harrington | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Bournemouth | 0.9 | 1–0 | 0.7 | Norwich City | Vitality Stadium | James Linington | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 15:00 | Lincoln City | 2–0 | Charlton Ath | Sincil Bank Stadium | Marc Edwards | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 12:00 | Osasuna | 0.7 | 1–3 | 3.1 | Levante | Estadio El Sadar | Mario Melero | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Eibar | 0.6 | 1–2 | 0.6 | Athletic Club | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Adrián Cordero | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Atlético Madrid | 3.3 | 6–1 | 1.6 | Granada | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Daniel Ask | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:30 | Valladolid | 1.5 | 1–1 | 1.3 | Celta Vigo | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | José Sánchez | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:30 | Cádiz | 1.1 | 1–3 | 2.4 | Sevilla | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | David Medié | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 21:00 | Barcelona | 2.6 | 4–0 | 0.2 | Villarreal | Camp Nou | Guillermo Cuadra | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 12:00 | Lugo | 0.3 | 0–2 | 0.4 | Almería | Estadio Anxo Carro | Aitor Gorostegui | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Mallorca | 0.7 | 1–0 | 0.5 | Sabadell | Iberostar Estadi | Álvaro Moreno | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 17:15 | Tenerife | 1.0 | 1–2 | 1.3 | CD Mirandés | Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz | David Gálvez | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:15 | Ponferradina | 0.3 | 3–0 | 0.4 | Rayo Vallecano | Estadio El Toralín | Eduardo Prieto | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:15 | Oviedo | 0.5 | 0–2 | 1.9 | Espanyol | Estadio Nuevo Carlos Tartiere | Gorka Sagues | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 20:30 | Leganés | 1.3 | 3–1 | 1.1 | Cartagena | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Saúl Ais | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 2.6 | 4–1 | 1.4 | Bayern Munich | PreZero Arena | Benjamin Brand | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 2 | 18:00 | Freiburg | 1.3 | 1–1 | 0.5 | Wolfsburg | 3,200 | Schwarzwald-Stadion | Sören Storks | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Wolfsburg | 2–0 | SV Meppen | 550 | AOK Stadion | Sina Diekmann | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Werder Bremen | 1–3 | Essen | Weserstadion Platz 11 | Anna-Lena Heidenreich | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | MSV Duisburg | 0–1 | Sand | 169 | Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena | Vanessa Arlt | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Eint Frankfurt | 0–0 | Hoffenheim | 300 | Stadion am Brentanobad | Laura Duske | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | Turbine Potsdam | 2–0 | Leverkusen | 752 | Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion | Susann Kunkel | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 13:30 | Nürnberg | 2.2 | 1–0 | 0.7 | Sandhausen | 6,505 | Max-Morlock-Stadion | Tobias Reichel | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 13:30 | St. Pauli | 1.1 | 4–2 | 1.1 | Heidenheim | 2,226 | Millerntor-Stadion | Sven Jablonski | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 13:30 | Karlsruher | 2.0 | 0–1 | 0.3 | Bochum | 1,200 | Wildparkstadion | Marco Fritz | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 13:00 | Dresden | 1–1 | SV Waldhof | 1,035 | DDV-Stadion | Lasse Koslowski | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 14:00 | Türkgücü München | 3–0 | Kaiserslautern | Städtisches Stadion an der Grünwalder St... | Florian Exner | Match Report |
Round | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First round | 11:00 | SV Budberg | 0–3 | Henstedt-Ulzburg | Match Report | ||||
First round | 11:00 | Fortuna Köln | 3–0 | FSV Babelsberg | Match Report | Required Extra Time | |||
First round | 11:00 | RB Leipzig | 2–0 | Niederkirchen | Match Report | ||||
First round | 13:00 | Rüsselsheim | (5) 0–0 (4) | 1. FC Nürnberg | Match Report | Rüsselsheim won on penalty kicks following extra time | |||
First round | 13:00 | Riegelsberg | (3) 1–1 (4) | Karlsruher SC | Match Report | Karlsruher SC won on penalty kicks following extra time | |||
First round | 14:00 | Bochum Women | 3–0 | Viktoria 1889 | Match Report | ||||
First round | 14:00 | Delmenhorst | 8–1 | ATS Buntentor | Match Report | ||||
First round | 14:00 | Magdeburg | 3–0 | BV Cloppenburg | Match Report | Match awarded to Magdeburg | |||
First round | 14:00 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 3–1 | Phoenix Leipzig | Match Report | ||||
First round | 14:00 | TuS Wörrstadt | 0–5 | SV Göttelborn | Match Report | ||||
First round | 14:00 | Rostocker | 0–2 | Walddörfer SV | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 12:30 | Spezia | 1.4 | 1–4 | 2.1 | Sassuolo | 1,000 | Stadio Dino Manuzzi | Davide Ghersini | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 0.9 | 1–0 | 2.2 | Udinese | 1,000 | Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi | Manuel Volpi | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 18:00 | Crotone | 0.2 | 0–2 | 2.4 | Milan | Stadio Ezio Scida | Luca Pairetto | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 2 | 18:00 | Napoli | 2.9 | 6–0 | 0.7 | Genoa | 1,000 | Stadio Diego Armando Maradona | Juan Sacchi | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 20:45 | Roma | 2.8 | 2–2 | 1.9 | Juventus | 1,000 | Stadio Olimpico | Marco Di Bello | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 1 | 15:00 | Cremonese | 0.8 | 0–2 | 1.5 | Cittadella | 613 | Stadio Giovanni Zini | Lorenzo Maggioni | Match Report | |
Regular season | 1 | 21:00 | Reggiana | 1.2 | 2–2 | 0.6 | Pisa | 1,000 | Mapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore | Daniele Paterna | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 13:00 | Bordeaux | 1.2 | 0–0 | 0.8 | Nice | Stade Matmut-Atlantique | François Letexier | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 15:00 | Monaco | 1.3 | 3–2 | 1.5 | Strasbourg | Stade Louis II. | Jérémie Pignard | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 15:00 | Angers | 1.1 | 3–2 | 3.0 | Brest | Stade Raymond Kopa | Jeremy Stinat | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 15:00 | Dijon | 1.3 | 2–2 | 2.4 | Montpellier | Stade Gaston Gérard | Aurélien Petit | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 15:00 | Nîmes | 0.5 | 1–1 | 1.3 | Lens | Stade des Costières | Franck Schneider | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 17:00 | Lorient | 0.2 | 1–1 | 1.0 | Lyon | Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir | Clément Turpin | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 21:00 | Reims | 0.3 | 0–2 | 3.8 | Paris S-G | Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Ruddy Buquet | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 21:00 | Lyon | 2–1 | Bordeaux | 330 | Groupama OL Academy Décines-Charpieu | Alexandra Collin | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season | 18:30 | Fire | 2.0 | 2–0 | 1.2 | Atlanta Utd | Soldier Field | Kevin Stott | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:00 | NY Red Bulls | 2.8 | 4–1 | 0.5 | Montreal Impact | Red Bull Arena | Rosendo Mendoza | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:00 | D.C. United | 0.5 | 0–2 | 1.8 | NE Revolution | Audi Field | Alex Chilowicz | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | Toronto FC | 0.7 | 3–1 | 0.8 | Columbus Crew | Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Fi... | Tim Ford | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | Philadelphia | 1.2 | 3–0 | 1.6 | Inter Miami | Subaru Park | Elton Garcia | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:00 | Vancouver W'caps | 1.0 | 0–1 | 0.6 | Portland Timbers | Providence Park | Ted Unkel | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:00 | Minnesota Utd | 1.5 | 0–0 | 1.2 | RSL | Allianz Field | Drew Fischer | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | LAFC | 1.2 | 1–2 | 1.9 | SJ Earthquakes | Banc of California Stadium | Ismail Elfath | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | LA Galaxy | 1.3 | 1–3 | 2.0 | Seattle | Dignity Health Sports Park | Jair Marrufo | Match Report | |||
Regular Season | 19:30 | FC Dallas | 1.1 | 0–0 | 0.7 | Orlando City | 3,113 | Toyota Stadium | Ramy Touchan | Match Report |
Round | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season | 13:30 | Tacoma | 2–1 | Timbers 2 | Cheney Stadium | Farhad Dadkho | Match Report | ||
Regular Season | 17:00 | OKC Energy | 0–0 | Bold | 1,775 | Taft Stadium | Brandon Gardner | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 14:30 | Hartberg | 1–1 | Sturm Graz | 1,902 | PROfertil ARENA | Manuel Schüttengruber | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 14:30 | Austria Wien | 2–2 | Admira | 3,000 | Generali Arena | Alan Kijas | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 17:00 | LASK | 3–1 | Wolfsberger AC | 3,000 | Raiffeisen Arena | Harald Lechner | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 3 | 10:00 | Vorderland | 0–3 | SV Neulengbach | 150 | Sportplatz an der Ratz | Olivia Tschon | Match Report | |
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 3 | 12:00 | Sturm Graz | 0–4 | St. Pölten | 100 | Messendorf Trainingszentrum | Marina Aufschnaiter | Match Report | |
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 3 | 13:00 | Wacker | 0–2 | SKV Altenmarkt | 100 | Sportplatz Wiesengasse A | Marc Höglinger | Match Report | |
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 3 | 14:00 | FC Bergheim | 0–4 | Landhaus | 70 | Sportplatz FC Bergheim | Tobias Moosbrugger | Match Report | |
ÖFB-Frauenliga | 3 | 14:00 | Südburgenland | 0–3 | SV Horn | 110 | FußballArena Mischendorf | Dragan Knezevic | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 13:30 | Standard Liège | 1.8 | 2–2 | 0.3 | Zulte Waregem | 6,578 | Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Erik Lambrechts | Match Report | |
Regular season | 7 | 16:00 | Anderlecht | 0.3 | 1–1 | 1.0 | Eupen | 6,000 | Lotto Park | Lothar D'Hondt | Match Report | |
Regular season | 7 | 18:15 | Club Brugge | 1.9 | 2–1 | 1.5 | Cercle Brugge | 9,500 | Jan Breydelstadion | Lawrence Visser | Match Report | |
Regular season | 7 | 20:45 | Excel Mouscron | 0.7 | 1–1 | 1.7 | Charleroi | 1,000 | Stade Le Canonnier | Bram Van Driessche | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 12 | 11:00 | Vasco da Gama | 1.6 | 1–1 | 1.8 | Red Bull Bragantino | Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama | Rodolpho Toski Marques | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 12 | 16:00 | Palmeiras | 0.9 | 1–1 | 1.5 | Flamengo | Allianz Parque | Jean Pierre Goncalves Lima | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 12 | 18:15 | Ceará | 1.3 | 2–2 | 1.7 | Goiás | Estádio Castelão | Ramon Abatti Abel | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 12 | 18:15 | Atl Goianiense | 1.6 | 1–1 | 1.7 | Botafogo (RJ) | Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira | Leandro Pedro Vuaden | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 12 | 20:30 | Santos | 1.2 | 1–1 | 1.0 | Fortaleza | Estádio Urbano Caldeira | Heber Roberto Lopes | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 11 | 14:00 | Santos FC | 6–0 | Ponte Preta | Estádio Urbano Caldeira | Fernanda Dos Santos Ignacio de Souza | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 11 | 15:00 | Audax | 0–4 | Palmeiras | Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatt... | Humberto Jose Junior | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 11 | 15:00 | Kindermann/Avaí | 6–1 | Minas | Estádio Carlos Alberto Costa Neves | Edson Da Silva | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 11 | 15:00 | Internacional | 4–1 | Cruzeiro EC | Campo do Sesc | Douglas Schwengber da Silva | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 11 | 15:30 | São José | 0–2 | São Paulo | Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pere... | Beatriz Oliveira Dantas | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 11 | 17:00 | Ferroviária | 1–1 | Iranduba | Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros | Douglas Marques das Flores | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 7 | 18:45 | Cherno More | 2–0 | Arda | Stadion Ticha | Georgi Davidov | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 7 | 21:00 | Loko Plovdiv | 2–1 | CSKA Sofia | Stadion Lokomotiv | Nikolay Yordanov | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 12 | 16:00 | Unión Española | 3–1 | U de Chile | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Julio Bascuñán | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 14 | 15:30 | Shanghai Shen | 2–0 | Henan Jianye | Dalian Football Youth Training Centre | Lin Jun | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 14 | 15:30 | Shandong Lunen | 0–0 | Guangzhou | Jinzhou Stadium | Jing Wang | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 14 | 15:30 | Shenzhen | 0–1 | Jiangsu Suning | 2,000 | Dalian Sports Center | Ai Kun | Match Report | |
Regular season | 14 | 20:00 | Guangzhou Evg | 1–0 | Dalian Professional | 1,991 | Dalian Sports Center | Fu Ming | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First stage | 10 | 14:00 | Boyacá Chicó | 0–2 | Cúcuta | Estadio de la Independencia | Óscar Masegosa | Match Report | ||
First stage | 10 | 16:00 | AD Cali | 2–0 | Alianza | Estadio Deportivo Cali | Jorge Tabares | Match Report | ||
First stage | 10 | 18:05 | Independiente | 1–1 | Pereira | Estadio Atanasio Girardot | Luis G. Matorel | Match Report | ||
First stage | 10 | 20:10 | Santa Fe | 1–1 | Millonarios | Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín | Edilson Ariza | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 6 | 19:05 | Hajduk Split | 2–0 | Varaždin | 3,340 | Gradski stadion u Poljudu | Fran Jović | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 15:30 | FK Pardubice | 3–0 | Slovan Liberec | 867 | Stadion Ďolíček | Pavel Orel | Match Report | |
Regular season | 5 | 15:30 | Jablonec | 4–1 | Opava | 1,810 | Stadion Střelnice | Karel Hrubes | Match Report | |
Regular season | 5 | 15:30 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4–1 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1,911 | Doosan Arena | Ondřej Ginzel | Match Report | |
Regular season | 5 | 18:00 | Příbram | 1–3 | Sparta Prague | 1,800 | Energon Aréna | Miroslav Zelinka | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | AGF | 4–2 | Odense | Ceres Park | Jens Maae | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 14:00 | SønderjyskE | 3–1 | Aalborg | Sydbank Park | Benjamin Willaume-Jantzen | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Brøndby | 2–1 | Horsens | Brøndby Stadion | Michael Tykgaard | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:00 | Vejle BK | 2–2 | FC Copenhagen | 400 | Vejle Stadion | Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preliminary round | 8 | 14:00 | Hjørring | 5–1 | FC Nordsjælland | Nord Energi Arena | Match Report | |||
Preliminary round | 8 | 14:00 | KoldingQ | 5–0 | Aalborg BK | Fynske Bank Arena Kunst | Match Report | |||
Preliminary round | 8 | 16:00 | HB Køge | 3–0 | Aarhus GF | Capelli Sport Stadion | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Phase | 14 | 15:30 | Delfín | 0–0 | Univ Católica | Estadio Jocay | Roddy Zambrano | Match Report | ||
First Phase | 14 | 18:00 | CS Emelec | 2–0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Estadio Banco del Pacífico | Mario Romero | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 17 | 18:30 | Ilves | 4–0 | TPS | 1,873 | Ratinan Stadion | Ville Nevalainen | Match Report | |
Regular season | 17 | 18:30 | IFK Mariehamn | 0–2 | KuPS | 903 | Wiklöf Holding Arena | Jari Järvinen | Match Report | |
Regular season | 17 | 18:30 | FC Honka | 1–2 | Haka | 841 | Tapiolan Urheilupuisto | Antti Munukka | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Aris | 2–2 | PAS Giannina | Stadio Harilaou Kleánthis Vikelídis | Angelos Evangelo u | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 18:00 | OFI Crete | 2–2 | Atromitos | Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis | Praxiteles Zachariadis | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 20:30 | AEK Athens | 3–0 | PAS Lamia | Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis | Athanasios Tzilos | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 18:00 | Honvéd | 1–2 | Újpest | 2,375 | Hidegkuti Nándor Stadion | Péter Solymosi | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 19 | 13:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 2–3 | Cerezo Osaka | 2,789 | Yurtec Stadium Sendai | Yuichi Nishimura | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 16:00 | Sagan Tosu | 3–0 | FC Tokyo | 4,434 | Ekimae Real Estate Stadium | Nobutsugu Murakami | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 17:00 | Kashima Antlers | 0–2 | Oita Trinita | 6,982 | Kashima Soccer Stadium | Yusuke Araki | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Sanfrecce | 1–2 | Gamba Osaka | 4,104 | EDION Stadium | Koichiro Fukushima | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1–3 | Marinos | 2,715 | Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium | Masuya Ueda | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 19:00 | Shonan Bellmare | 0–1 | Kawa Frontale | 4,189 | Shonan BMW Stadium | Masaaki Toma | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relegation round | 1 | 14:00 | Seongnam | 0–6 | Incheon United | Seongnam Tancheon Sports Complex | Cho JiUm | Match Report | ||
Relegation round | 1 | 14:00 | Busan I'Park | 0–2 | Gangwon | Busan Gudeok Stadium | Kim Jonghyeok | Match Report | ||
Championship round | 1 | 16:30 | Sangju Sangmu | 0–1 | Jeonbuk | Sangju Stadium | Chae Sanghyeop | Match Report | ||
Championship round | 1 | 16:30 | Daegu | 2–2 | Ulsan Hyundai | DGB Daegu Bank Park | Kim Woosung | Match Report | ||
Championship round | 1 | 19:00 | Pohang | 5–3 | Gwangju FC | Steelyard Stadium | Lee Dongjun | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guardianes 2020 Regular Season | 12 | 17:00 | Atlético | 0.9 | 0–2 | 0.7 | León | Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez | Óscar Macias | Match Report | ||
Guardianes 2020 Regular Season | 12 | 20:45 | Cruz Azul | 1.5 | 0–0 | 0.4 | América | Estadio de la Ciudad de los Deportes | Jorge Pérez | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 12:15 | Feyenoord | 2.8 | 4–2 | 1.8 | ADO Den Haag | 13,000 | Stadion Feijenoord | Dennis Higler | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 14:30 | Utrecht | 2.4 | 3–1 | 0.6 | RKC Waalwijk | 4,944 | Stadion Galgenwaard | Siemen Mulder | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 16:45 | Emmen | 1.3 | 1–1 | 1.4 | Willem II | 2,312 | De Oude Meerdijk | Edwin van de Graaf | Match Report | |
Regular season | 3 | 16:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1.4 | 1–1 | 1.5 | PSV Eindhoven | 3,083 | Erve Asito | Jochem Kamphuis | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Kristiansund | 1–1 | Brann | 200 | Kristiansund Stadion | Espen Andreas Eskås | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Stabæk | 2–0 | Start | 200 | Nadderud Stadion | Sivert Amland | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Aalesund | 1–2 | Rosenborg | 200 | Color Line Stadion | Mohammad Aslam | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Haugesund | 4–4 | Odd | 200 | Haugesund Stadion | Sigurd Kringstad | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 18:00 | Mjøndalen | 1–2 | Viking | 200 | Consto Arena | Tommy Skjerven | Match Report | |
Regular season | 19 | 20:30 | Bodø/Glimt | 2–0 | Vålerenga | 200 | Aspmyra Stadion | Tore Hansen | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Lyn | 1–1 | Avaldsnes | 102 | Kringsjå Kunstgress | Veronika Fjeldvær | Match Report | |
Regular season | 13 | 15:00 | Vålerenga | 7–0 | Klepp | 200 | Vålerenga kultur- og idrettspark kunstgr... | Marit Folstad | Match Report | |
Regular season | 13 | 16:00 | Sandviken | 2–0 | Arna-Bjørnar | 200 | Stemmemyren kunstgressbane | Karoline Marie Jensen | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torneo Apertura | 21 | 17:00 | Sport Luqueño | 1–0 | Nacional | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Mario Díaz de Vivar | Match Report | ||
Torneo Apertura | 21 | 19:30 | General Díaz | 0–1 | Guaraní | Estadio General Adrián Jara | David Ojeda | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | xG | Score | xG | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 15:30 | Farense | 1.2 | 0–1 | 1.0 | Nacional | Estádio de São Lúis | Gustavo Correia | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 2 | 16:00 | Gil Vicente FC | 1.1 | 1–0 | 1.4 | Portimonense | Estádio Cidade de Barcelos | António Nobre | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 2 | 18:30 | Paços | 0.9 | 0–2 | 2.2 | Sporting CP | Estádio da Capital do Móvel | Fábio Veríssimo | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 2 | 21:00 | Rio Ave | 0.2 | 0–0 | 0.7 | Vitória | Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube | Tiago Martins | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 19:00 | CFR Cluj | 0–0 | Chindia | Stadionul Dr. Constantin Rădulescu | Florin Marcu | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 5 | 21:45 | Poli Iași | 5–2 | FCSB | Stadionul Emil Alexandrescu | Horațiu Fesnic | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 14:00 | Arsenal Tula | 2–3 | Rostov | 5,945 | Stadion Arsenal | Vitaly Meshkov | Match Report | |
Regular season | 9 | 16:30 | Akhmat Grozny | 2–0 | Ural | 4,961 | Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji Kadyrova | Pavel Kukuyan | Match Report | |
Regular season | 9 | 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 0–1 | Loko Moscow | 12,400 | VEB Arena | Mikhail Vilkov | Match Report | |
Regular season | 9 | 20:00 | Rotor Volgograd | 1–3 | Rubin Kazan | 8,950 | Volgograd Arena | Vladislav Bezborodov | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 12:00 | Motherwell | 1–5 | Rangers | Fir Park | Bobby Madden | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 9 | 15:00 | Ross County | 0–3 | Aberdeen | Global Energy Stadium | William Collum | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 9 | 15:00 | Celtic | 3–0 | Hibernian | Celtic Park | Steven McLean | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 9 | 16:00 | Napredak Kruš | 1–2 | Metalac GM | Stadion Mladost | Petar Piper | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 9 | 16:00 | Proleter NS | 1–0 | Novi Pazar | Stadion Karađorđe | Aleksandar Živković | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 22 | 14:30 | Malmö | 3–0 | Häcken | Eleda Stadion | Mohammed Al Hakim | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 22 | 14:30 | Falkenberg | 1–3 | Hammarby | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | Glenn Nyberg | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 22 | 14:30 | Helsingborg | 0–1 | Östersund | Olympia | Bojan Pandzic | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 22 | 17:30 | Elfsborg | 0–0 | Göteborg | Falcon Alkoholfri Arena | Andreas Ekberg | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 22 | 17:30 | Djurgården | 1–2 | Norrköping | Tele2 Arena | Victor Wolf | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 16 | 14:00 | Rosengård | 0–0 | Umeå IK | 50 | Malmö IP | Sara Persson | Match Report | |
Regular season | 16 | 14:00 | Göteborg | 3–0 | Piteå | Valhalla IP | Sandra Österberg | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 16 | 15:00 | IK Uppsala | 0–1 | Linköping | 50 | Studenternas IP | Sandra Almkvist | Match Report | |
Regular season | 16 | 15:00 | Vittsjö | 1–1 | Djurgården | 50 | Vittsjö IP | Lovisa Johansson | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 2 | 16:00 | Servette FC | 1–0 | Basel | 1,000 | Stade de Genève | Luca Piccolo | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 16:00 | Vaduz | 0–1 | St. Gallen | 1,000 | Rheinpark Stadion | Lukas Fähndrich | Match Report | |
Regular season | 2 | 16:00 | Luzern | 2–2 | Lausanne-Sport | 1,000 | swissporarena | Alessandro Dudic | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 3 | 13:30 | Rizespor | 1–1 | Alanyaspor | Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı | Fırat Aydınus | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Konyaspor | 4–1 | Beşiktaş | Konya Büyükşehir Stadı | Abdulkadir Bitigen | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 16:00 | Sivasspor | 0–0 | Ankaragücü | Sivas Arena | Arda Kardeşler | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 3 | 19:00 | Galatasaray | 0–0 | Fenerbahçe | Türk Telekom Arena | Ali Palabıyık | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 4 | 14:00 | FC Lviv | 0–5 | Zorya Luhansk | 253 | Stadion Ukrajina | Oleksandr Omelchenko | Match Report | |
Regular season | 4 | 17:00 | Shakhtar | 2–0 | Olimpik Donetsk | Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist | Anatolii Abdula | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 4 | 19:30 | FK Kolos | 0–0 | FK Inhulets | 1,248 | Obolon' Arena | Oleksandr Derdo | Match Report | |
Regular season | 4 | 19:30 | Desna Chernihiv | 3–1 | Рух | 597 | Stadion im. Yuriya Haharina | Denys Shurman | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 16:00 | Lommel SK | 1–2 | KMSK Deinze | 750 | Soevereinstadion | Laurent Willems | Match Report | |
Regular season | 5 | 20:00 | Lierse Kempenzonen | 2–5 | R.F.C. Seraing | 2,000 | Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Maarten Toeback | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 11 | 20:30 | Ponte Preta | 2–1 | Confiança | Estádio Moisés Lucarelli | Gilberto Rodrigues Castro Junior | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 22 | 14:00 | Montedio | 1–0 | Júbilo Iwata | 3,475 | ND Soft Stadium Yamagata | Shoichiro Mikami | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 14:00 | V-V Nagasaki | 1–3 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4,345 | transcosmos Stadium Nagasaki | Jumpei Iida | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 16:00 | Mito HollyHock | 3–1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2,483 | K's denki Stadium Mito | Masaki Tsuruoka | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 16:00 | Tokyo Verdy | 1–0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1,301 | Nishigaoka National Stadium | Reo Tanaka | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 18:00 | Tochigi SC | 2–0 | Machida Zelvia | 2,203 | Tochigi Green Stadium | Yosuke Kubota | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 18:30 | FC Ryūkyū | 0–1 | JEF United | 1,464 | Tapic Kenso Hiyagon Stadium | Tetsuro Yoshida | Match Report | |
Regular season | 22 | 19:00 | Renofa | 1–2 | Fagi Okayama | 2,345 | Yamaguchi Ishin Park Stadium | Hiromichi Oka | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 5 | 12:15 | De Graafschap | 2–0 | NEC Nijmegen | 3,242 | Stadion De Vijverberg | Danny Makkelie | Match Report | |
Regular season | 5 | 20:00 | Volendam | 0–0 | Go Ahead Eag | 1,520 | Kras Stadion | Jeroen Manschot | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular season | 20 | 14:30 | Sundsvall | 2–1 | Trelleborg | NP3 Arena | Andreas Johansson | Match Report | ||
Regular season | 20 | 17:30 | Umeå FC | 0–3 | AFC Eskilstuna | Umeå Energi Arena SOL | Enzo Vesprini | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West | 2 | 11:00 | Viktoria U19 | 0–2 | Bochum U19 | 150 | Aggerstadion | Cedric Gottschalk | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 11:00 | Oberhausen U19 | 2–1 | Duisburg U19 | 100 | Stadion Niederrhein | Timo Gansloweit | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 11:00 | Dortmund U19 | 2–0 | Aachen U19 | Fußballpark BVB Hohenbuschei | Match Report | Match awarded to Dortmund U19 | ||
West | 2 | 11:00 | Wuppertal U19 | 1–2 | Schalke U19 | 150 | Bezirkssportanlage Uellendahl | Nico Fuchs | Match Report | |
Nord/Nordost | 2 | 12:00 | Viktoria Berlin U19 | 2–2 | Osnabrück U19 | 70 | Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion Tempelhof | Florian Pötter | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 13:00 | Darmstadt 98 U19 | 2–2 | Hoffenheim U19 | 200 | Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor | Maximilian Ziegler | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 13:00 | Düsseldorf U19 | 2–1 | Münster U19 | 115 | Paul-Janes-Stadion | Alexander Herbers | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 13:00 | Paderborn 07 U19 | 2–1 | Fortuna Köln U19 | Trainings- und Nachwuchsleistungszentrum... | Jan Tschirschwitz | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 11:00 | FC Bayern U17 | 6–0 | Freiburg U17 | FC Bayern Campus Platz 1 | Tobias Huthmacher | Match Report | ||
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 11:00 | Wehen U17 | 1–2 | Frankfurt U17 | 33 | Stadion am Halberg Rasenplatz 1 | Sascha Kief | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 11:00 | 1860 Munich U17 | 2–0 | Mainz U17 | Trainingsgelände TSV 1860 | Kadir Yagci | Match Report | ||
West | 2 | 11:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen U17 | 0–3 | Gladbach U17 | 150 | Bezirkssportanlage Mitte II | Tobias Esch | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 11:00 | Düsseldorf U17 | 0–1 | Fortuna Köln U17 | 154 | Paul-Janes-Stadion | Fabian Kiehl | Match Report | |
Nord/Nordost | 2 | 12:00 | Hannover U17 | 1–0 | St. Pauli U17 | 100 | NLZ-Hannover 96 | Steffen Schulze | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 12:00 | Kaiserslautern U17 | 1–1 | FSV Frankfurt U17 | 93 | Sportpark Rote Teufel | Roy Dingler | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 13:00 | Nürnberg U17 | 0–3 | Augsburg U17 | 42 | Sportpark Valznerweiher Platz 2 | Luca Marx | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 13:00 | Kickers U17 | 0–0 | Unterh. U17 | 100 | BZA Waldau | Timo Bugglin | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 13:00 | Münster U17 | 0–1 | Köln U17 | 100 | Waldstadion Coerde | Thibaut Scheer | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 13:00 | Leverkusen U17 | 6–0 | Bielefeld U17 | 115 | Jugendfußball-Zentrum | Felix May | Match Report | |
West | 2 | 13:00 | SV Lippstadt | 1–2 | Hennef 05 | 55 | Sportanlage Bruchbaum Platz 4 | Christoph Kluge | Match Report | |
Süd/Südwest | 2 | 14:00 | Greuther Fürth | 0–0 | Heidenheim U17 | 80 | Sportzentrum Kleeblatt | Patrick Krettek | Match Report |
Round | Wk | Time | Home | Score | Away | Attendance | Venue | Referee | Match Report | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First stage | 30 | Zamora | Carabobo | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Trujillanos | Mineros | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Metropolitanos | Dep La Guaira | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Acad Pr Cabello | Gran Valencia Maracay | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Deportivo Lara | Portuguesa | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Dep Táchira | Yaracuyanos FC | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Estud Mérida | Caracas | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Aragua | Atlé Venezuela | Match Report | Match Cancelled | |||||
First stage | 30 | Zulia | Monagas | Match Report | Match Cancelled |
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.
Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.
You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.
For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.
FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.
We're Social...for Statheads
Every Sports Reference Social Media Account
Site Last Updated: Thursday, May 9, 2:17PM
Question, Comment, Feedback, or Correction?
Subscribe to our Free Email Newsletter
Subscribe to Stathead FBref: Get your first month FREE
Your All-Access Ticket to the FBref Database
Do you have a sports website? Or write about sports? We have tools and resources that can help you use sports data. Find out more.